lp.klubm.z.p.pkt.
1AZS Uniwersytet Gdański2018238
2SMS PZKosz Łomianki2017337
3AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski2013733
4Grot Mobilis Pabianice2011931
5Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków2011931
6Politechnika Gdańska2091129
7MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz2091129
8KKS Olsztyn2081228
9Mon-Pol Płock2061426
10SMS PZKosz II Łomianki2051525
11MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski2031723
m-mecze, z-zwycięstwa, p-porażki, pkt-punkty
ev.P.Kuras36MPKK Sokołów
pktJ.Kosalewicz24MUKS Bygdoszcz
zb.J.Kosalewicz14AZS UW
as.K.Różyńska9MUKS Bydgoszcz
prz.P.Kuras9MPKK Sokołów
f.K.Różyńska5 w 20 min.AZS UW
str.P.Kuras7AZS UW
bl.J.Kosalewicz3Grot Mobilis
pkt-punkty, as-asysty, zb-zbiórki, bl-bloki, prz-przechwyty, str-straty, f-faule, ev-eval
SEZON 2016/2017
I RUNDA ZASADNICZA
I kolejka (01.10.2016)
PTS Lider PruszkówSMS PZKosz Łomianki49:51
AZS Uniwersytet WarszawskiMUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz82:46
KKS OlsztynPolitechnika Gdańska77:70
AZS UG GdańskMon-Pol Płock71:65
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów PodlaskiSMS PZKosz II Łomianki65:55
II kolejka (08-09.10.2016)
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu BydgoszczAZS UG Gdańsk52:85
Politechnika GdańskaSMS PZKosz Łomianki55:60
AZS Uniwersytet WarszawskiKKS Olsztyn67:49
Mon-Pol PłockMPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski61:65
Grot Mobilis PabianicePTS Lider Pruszków52:54
III kolejka (15-19.10.2016)
SMS PZKosz ŁomiankiGrot Mobilis Pabianice75:46
SMS PZKosz II ŁomiankiPTS Lider Pruszków47:64
AZS Uniwersytet WarszawskiPolitechnika Gdańska60:55
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów PodlaskiMUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz65:80
AZS UG GdańskKKS Olsztyn71:50
IV kolejka (22-23.10.2016)
AZS Uniwersytet WarszawskiAZS UG Gdańsk74:59
KKS OlsztynMPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski81:50
Mon-Pol PłockPTS Lider Pruszków75:47
SMS PZKosz II ŁomiankiSMS PZKosz Łomianki31:45
Politechnika GdańskaGrot Mobilis Pabianice64:55
V kolejka (29-30.10.2016)
Grot Mobilis PabianiceSMS PZKosz II Łomianki62:55
SMS PZKosz ŁomiankiMon-Pol Płock82:45
PTS Lider PruszkówMUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz54:73
AZS UG GdańskPolitechnika Gdańska67:61
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów PodlaskiAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski58:65
VI kolejka (05-06.11.2016)
KKS OlsztynPTS Lider Pruszków52:69
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu BydgoszczSMS PZKosz Łomianki56:57
Mon-Pol PłockGrot Mobilis Pabianice71:68
Politechnika GdańskaSMS PZKosz II Łomianki58:51
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów PodlaskiAZS UG Gdańsk56:68
VII kolejka (12-13.11.2016)
SMS PZKosz II ŁomiankiMon-Pol Płock54:63
Grot Mobilis PabianiceMUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz69:63
SMS PZKosz ŁomiankiKKS Olsztyn59:48
PTS Lider PruszkówAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski62:50
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów PodlaskiPolitechnika Gdańska62:67
VIII kolejka (19.11.2016)
AZS UG GdańskPTS Lider Pruszków67:61
AZS Uniwersytet WarszawskiSMS PZKosz Łomianki39:57
KKS OlsztynGrot Mobilis Pabianice52:61
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu BydgoszczSMS PZKosz II Łomianki45:44
Politechnika GdańskaMon-Pol Płock47:50
IX kolejka (26.11.2016)
PTS Lider PruszkówMPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski52:39
Mon-Pol PłockMUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz48:57
SMS PZKosz II ŁomiankiKKS Olsztyn63:53
Grot Mobilis PabianiceAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski40:67
SMS PZKosz ŁomiankiAZS UG Gdańsk71:77
X kolejka (03-04.12.2016)
AZS UG GdańskGrot Mobilis Pabianice61:52
AZS Uniwersytet WarszawskiSMS PZKosz II Łomianki74:54
KKS OlsztynMon-Pol Płock64:58
Politechnika GdańskaMUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz64:45
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów PodlaskiSMS PZKosz Łomianki43:77
XI kolejka (10.12.2016)
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu BydgoszczKKS Olsztyn67:52
Mon-Pol PłockAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski63:66
SMS PZKosz II ŁomiankiAZS UG Gdańsk38:69
Grot Mobilis PabianiceMPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski53:50
Politechnika GdańskaPTS Lider Pruszków46:59
XII kolejka (17.12.2016)
SMS PZKosz ŁomiankiPTS Lider Pruszków56:50
SMS PZKosz II ŁomiankiMPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski68:36
Mon-Pol PłockAZS UG Gdańsk44:79
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu BydgoszczAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski61:67
Politechnika GdańskaKKS Olsztyn76:67
XIII kolejka (07-08.01.2017)
KKS OlsztynAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski84:76
AZS UG GdańskMUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz86:57
PTS Lider PruszkówGrot Mobilis Pabianice54:66
SMS PZKosz ŁomiankiPolitechnika Gdańska72:49
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów PodlaskiMon-Pol Płock68:62
XIV kolejka (14.01.2017)
Grot Mobilis PabianiceSMS PZKosz Łomianki59:72
PTS Lider PruszkówSMS PZKosz II Łomianki51:36
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu BydgoszczMPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski84:60
KKS OlsztynAZS UG Gdańsk65:64
Politechnika GdańskaAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski43:62
XV kolejka (21-22.01.2017)
AZS UG GdańskAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski68:34
PTS Lider PruszkówMon-Pol Płock84:70
SMS PZKosz ŁomiankiSMS PZKosz II Łomianki58:49
Grot Mobilis PabianicePolitechnika Gdańska70:48
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów PodlaskiKKS Olsztyn48:60
XVI kolejka (28.01.2017)
SMS PZKosz II ŁomiankiGrot Mobilis Pabianice46:73
Mon-Pol PłockSMS PZKosz Łomianki58:70
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu BydgoszczPTS Lider Pruszków55:65
AZS Uniwersytet WarszawskiMPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski84:38
Politechnika GdańskaAZS UG Gdańsk57:80
XVII kolejka (04.02.2017)
AZS UG GdańskMPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski95:35
PTS Lider PruszkówKKS Olsztyn61:32
SMS PZKosz ŁomiankiMUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz74:41
Grot Mobilis PabianiceMon-Pol Płock52:55
SMS PZKosz II ŁomiankiPolitechnika Gdańska64:54
XVIII kolejka (11.02.2017)
Mon-Pol PłockSMS PZKosz II Łomianki48:58
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu BydgoszczGrot Mobilis Pabianice49:81
KKS OlsztynSMS PZKosz Łomianki80:74
AZS Uniwersytet WarszawskiPTS Lider Pruszków68:51
Politechnika GdańskaMPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski70:46
XIX kolejka (18.02.2017)
PTS Lider PruszkówAZS UG Gdańsk47:57
SMS PZKosz ŁomiankiAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski77:61
Grot Mobilis PabianiceKKS Olsztyn70:64
SMS PZKosz II ŁomiankiMUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz47:61
Mon-Pol PłockPolitechnika Gdańska73:77
XX kolejka (25-26.02.2017)
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu BydgoszczMon-Pol Płock68:46
KKS OlsztynSMS PZKosz II Łomianki72:65
AZS Uniwersytet WarszawskiGrot Mobilis Pabianice52:58
AZS UG GdańskSMS PZKosz Łomianki75:65
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów PodlaskiPTS Lider Pruszków47:82
XXI kolejka (04.03.2017)
SMS PZKosz ŁomiankiMPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podlaski72:44
Grot Mobilis PabianiceAZS UG Gdańsk53:82
SMS PZKosz II ŁomiankiAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski53:49
Mon-Pol PłockKKS Olsztyn65:64
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu BydgoszczPolitechnika Gdańska63:84
XXII kolejka (12.03.2017)
KKS OlsztynMUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz74:78
AZS Uniwersytet WarszawskiMon-Pol Płock68:53
AZS UG GdańskSMS PZKosz II Łomianki79:77
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów PodlaskiGrot Mobilis Pabianice67:71
PTS Lider PruszkówPolitechnika Gdańska55:72
Play Off - 1 mecz
AZS UG GdańskKKS Olsztyn83:40
AZS Uniwersytet WarszawskiPolitechnika Gdańska64:61
SMS PZKosz ŁomiankiMUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz70:56
Grot Mobilis PabianicePanattoni Europe Lider Pruszków34:63
Play Off - 2 mecz
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu BydgoszczSMS PZKosz Łomianki58:73
Panattoni Europe Lider PruszkówGrot Mobilis Pabianice55:52
KKS OlsztynAZS UG Gdańsk64:82
Politechnika GdańskaAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski49:70
Play Off - II runda - 1 mecz
AZS UG GdańskŁKS SMS Łódź81:67
AZS Politechnika Korona KrakówAZS Uniwersytet Warszawski62:52
Pomarańczarnia MUKS PoznańPanattoni Europe Lider Pruszków77:58
copyright © AZS 2006-2011
design by Patryk Pryliński
edited by Adam Krzyżanowski, Andrzej Cieplik